Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 Tungsten Blades Steel Manufacturer direct delivery pcs an legendsofracingradioshow.com,with,Arts, Crafts Sewing , Crafting , Craft Supplies,Electric,Idea,an,Steel,Blades,Tungsten,2,pcs,Scissors,/Gilles288037.html,$48,Loboo Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 Tungsten Blades Steel Manufacturer direct delivery pcs an $48 Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 pcs Tungsten Steel Blades an Arts, Crafts Sewing Crafting Craft Supplies legendsofracingradioshow.com,with,Arts, Crafts Sewing , Crafting , Craft Supplies,Electric,Idea,an,Steel,Blades,Tungsten,2,pcs,Scissors,/Gilles288037.html,$48,Loboo $48 Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 pcs Tungsten Steel Blades an Arts, Crafts Sewing Crafting Craft Supplies

Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 Tungsten Blades Steel Manufacturer direct delivery pcs Limited time for free shipping an

Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 pcs Tungsten Steel Blades an

$48

Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 pcs Tungsten Steel Blades an

|||

Product Description

Loboo Idea Cordless Power Electric Scissors Cutting Sewing Tool Loboo Idea Cordless Power Electric Scissors Cutting Sewing Tool

Multi-Cutter Set---Loboo Idea EC-03 Electric Scissors

  • Loboo Idea Electric Fabric Scissors comes with 2 pack 5000mAh Lithium-Ion Battery battery-operated,
  • Comes with 2 pcs tungsten steel blades, easy-to-use scissors are capable of cutting carpet, vinyl flooring, cardboard, fabric and up to 0--8mm of thin tin/aluminum sheeting!
  • Two different blade design, compact size and rapid cutting action provide effortless control for curved and straight line cutting. Meet a variety of cutting needs,
  • Great for a range of applications including hobby, craft, decorating and design. Save time and effort in cutting tasks now!
  • Loboo Idea Makes You More Professional!

Basic Info.

Brand: Loboo Idea
Battery voltage 35W
Battery capacity: 5000Mah
Battery No-load Operation: 50 minutes
No-load revolutions: 6000R/min
Blade Material: Special Tungsten Steel
Charging time: 2H
Operating hours: 2~4H
General cutting thickness: 0-8Mm
Charger rated voltage: 100-240V..50/60Hz
power scissors electric scissors cordless electric scissors for cutting fabric
Loboo Idea EC-01 Cordless Power Electric Scissors Loboo Idea EC-02 Cordless Power Electric Scissors with 2 Pack Lithium Battery Loboo Idea Lithium-Ion Electric Power Scissors
Battery Removable Rechargeable Lithium Battery 2 Pack Removable Rechargeable Lithium Battery Built-in Lithium Battery
Scissors Blade 2pcs Tungsten Steel Blades 2pcs Tungsten Steel Blades 2pcs Stainless Steel Blades

Loboo Idea Electric Scissors with 2 pcs Tungsten Steel Blades an

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month